2014-2015 Scholars

Maryann Dunni Akinboyewa, Martin J. Whitman School of Management/College of Arts and Sciences

Jacqueline Marie Barr, School of Information Studies/S.I. Newhouse Schoolr of Public Communications

Fergus James Barrie, David B. Falk College of Sport and Human Dynamics

Tonya Marie Bauer, S.I. Newhouse School of Public Communications/College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs

Brittany Sarah Beyer, College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs

Katherine Marie Bunch, College of Arts and Sciences

Rachael Margaret Burke, College of Arts and Sciences

Katelyn Marie Edel, College of Arts and Sciences

Emma Louise Edwards, College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs

Casey Fletcher Fabris, S.I. Newhouse School of Public Communications

Matthew Roland Feibert, College of Arts and Sciences

Alexandra-Marie Figueroa Miranda, College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs

Isabel Walther Firpo, College of Visual and Performing Arts

Miho Hatanaka, David B. Falk College of Sport and Human Dynamics

Jack (John A.) Kaczmarczyck IV, College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs

Tenzin Choeden Lama, College of Engineering and Computer Science

Jonathan Troy Lee, School of Information Studies/College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs

Karolina Anna Lubecka, College of Engineering and Computer Science/College of Arts and Sciences

Victoria Helen Miles, S.I. Newhouse School of Public Communications

Sara Elizabeth Mileski, David B. Falk College of Sport and Human Dynamics/College of Arts and Sciences/School of Education

Rebecca Elizabeth Moore, College of Engineering and Computer Science

Natalie Rebeyev, College of Arts and Sciences

Gabriela Riccardi, S.I. Newhouse School of Public Communications

Jeffrey S. Rich, S.I. Newhouse School of Public Communications

Sam (John Samuel) Rodgers, David B. Falk College of Sport and Human Dynamics/Martin J. Whitman School of Management

Nikolay Igorovich Rodionov, College of Engineering and Computer Science/Martin J. Whitman School of Management

Elliott John Russell, College of Arts and Sciences/College of Engineering and Computer Science

Anastasia Selby, College of Arts and Sciences

Chelsea Jane Stephens, College of Engineering and Computer Science

Bo Alexander Stewart, College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs

Lauren Brooke Strand, David B. Falk College of Sport and Human Dynamics/Martin J. Whitman School of Management

Hailey-Margaret Temple, S.I. Newhouse School of Public Communications/School of Information Studies

John Edward Tummino, College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs/S.I. Newhouse School of Public Communications

Kristin Susan Weeks, College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs

Angel Winston, College of Arts and Sciences/Maxwell School of Citizenship and Public Affairs